Sant Dnyaneshwar Shikshan Sanstha's

Hon. Shri. Annasaheb Dange Ayurved Medical College,
Post Graduate & Research Center, Ashta.

Tal-Walwa Dist- Sangli - 416 301(Maharashtra) India

Institute ID :- AYU0187

Accredited by NAAC with 'B+' Grade & ISO 9001:2015, 14001:2015

(Affiliated to National Commission for Indian System of Medicine, AYUSH, Govt. of India, New Delhi, Maharashtra University of Health Sciences.,Nashik, Maharashtra)

Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Subhash Gajanan PatkiAYRS00132BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana), MA (Sanskrit)Sharir Rachana DepartmentProfessor14.6 YearsI 30361-E
2 Vd. Sarfraj Khudbuddin LandgeAYRS00131BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentReader12.0 YearsI-56992- A
3 Vda. Dipali Sanjay JadhavAYRS00500BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentLecturer3.7 YearsI-64168-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Amit Sudhakar PethkarAYKS00083BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentPrincipal & Professor14.6 YearsI-51778-A-1
2 Vda. Ashwini Rahul PatilAYKS00044BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentReader9.0 YearsI-65988-A-1
3 Vda. Shraddha Kiran KoliAYKS01137BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentLecturer0.11 YearsI-73363-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Rajashri Hemant BharatiAYSS00182BAMS, MD ( Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentProfessor22.2 YearsI-27942-A-1
2 Vda. Shital Shamrao PatilAYSS00598BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant) MA (Sanskrit) PhD (Sch),Samhita Siddhant DepartmentReader8.0 YearsI-68666-A-1
3 Vd. Kiran Sharad KoliAYSS00679BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLecturer6.5 YearsI-71975-A
4 Mr. Sougandh Anandrao ThoratAYSN00236BA, MA.B-Ed (SANSKRIT)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLecturer6.7 YearsNOT APPLICABLE
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Ajitkumar Shantinath HerwadeAYDG00955B.A.M.S , MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentProfessor15.2 YearsI 64420 A-1
2 Vd. Ashwin Shripati GuravAYDG00112B.A.M.S , MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentReader7.2 YearsI 65178 A
3 Vda.Sampada Nrupen BhutkarAYDG01867B.A.M.S , MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentLecturer0.2 YearsI-64991-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Mahesh Prabhakar InamdarAYRB00322BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentProfessor23.1 YearsI-28529-A-1
2 Vda. Shraddha Sandip ShelkeAYRB00209BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentReader9.8 YearsI-58623-A
3 Vd. Suraj Sharad KundaleAYRB00211BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentLecturer5.11 YearsI-71324-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd.Vipul Tanaji GuravAYAT00175BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentProfessor12.4 YearsI52770-A-1
2 Vd. Sunil Vithoba ChavanAYAT00111BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentReader9.5 YearsI-60118-A
3 Vd. Mohd. Abrar Mohd. Riyaz KureshiAYAT00557BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentLecturer2.0 YearsI-83708-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Sanjay Shivaji JadhavAYSV00170BAMS, MD (Swasthavritta)Swasthavritta DepartmentProfessor15.2 YearsI-108270-A
2 Vda. Ashwini Appaso KhotAYSV00105BAMS, MD (Swasthavritta)Swasthavritta DepartmentReader9.2 YearsI-53418-A
3 Vda. Radhika Ravindra ChouguleAYSV00657BAMS, MD (Swasthavritta)Swasthavritta DepartmentLecturer3.1 YearsI 81650-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Pragati Vilasrao PatilAYRN00104BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentProfessor16.9 YearsI-36540-A-1
2 Vd. Rajdatta Vijay DesaiAYRN00051BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentReader7.0 YearsI-71978-A
3 Vda. Shital Shankar ManeAYRN00046BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentLecturer5.0 YearsI-71289-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Parag Narayan DeshmukheAYKC00386BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentProfessor18.0 YearsI-38442-A-1
2 Vda. Smita Vitthal LokhandeAYKC01533BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentReader11.5 YearsI 52993-A
3 Vd. Dattatrya Sampat NikamAYKC00907BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentReader10.4 YearsI-62765-A
4 Vda. Varsha Sadashiv KhotAYKC00363BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer9.9 YearsI-62372-A-1
5 Vda. Rupali Ramadas PatilAYKC00364BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa) M.A. SanskritKaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer9.9 YearsI-56357-A
6 Vd. Sushant Tanaji KanaseAYKC00362BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer6.1 YearsI-76690-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Dilip Vitthal KatareAYPS00583BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentProfessor15.1 YearsI-30610-A-1
2 Vd. Tinku-Ganesh Prabhu KhalacheAYPS00046BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentReader9.8 YearsI-58133-A
3 Vda. Radha Harshad PhadnisAYPS00578BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentReader7.0 YearsI-54602-A
4 Vda. Sayali Vijaykumar PashteAYPS00603B.A.M.S. MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer5.9 YearsI-76441-A
5 Vd.Pravinkumar Ramchandra ThombareAYPS01279BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer1.10 YearsI-89056-A
6 Vda. Dipali Deshbhushan SawaleAYPS01542BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer0.8 YearsI-82436-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd.Mahesh Mahavir ChouguleAYKB00366BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentProfessor11.4 YearsI 72398-A
2 Vd. Nareshkumar Keshav BabarAYKB00243BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentReader12.6 YearsI-58155-A-1
3 Vda.Deepika Rhuturaj PatilAYKB00480BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentReader5.7 YearsI-72574-A-1
4 Vd. Ranjeet Balasaheb RupnarAYKB00767BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentLecturer2.2 YearsI-84814-A
5 Vda. Gauri Ramesh HukkeriAYKB00862BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentLecturer1.10 YearsI-89095-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Dr. Sujata Deepak KateAYSK00037BAMS, MS, PhD (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentProfessor13.6 YearsI 50343 A
2 Vd. Jayvant Vasant KharatAYSK00094BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra), MBAShalakya Tantra DepartmentReader9.6 YearsI-60358-A
3 Vda. Pournima Vilas FasaleAYSK00095BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentReader6.5 YearsI-76724-A
4 Vd. Sagar Sarjerao KumbharAYUSK00050BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer6.5 YearsI-73769-A
5 Vda. Madhuri Tukaram TirmareAYSK01086BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer1.0 YearsI 85642-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Alakananda Damodar KulkarniAYKC00358BAMS, MD (KAYACHIKITSA) M.A. SanskritPanchakarma DepartmentProfessor16.2 YearsI-25549
2 Vda. Archana Suhas WadkarAYPK00206BAMS, MD (Panchkarma) M.A. (Sanskrit)Panchakarma DepartmentReader11.9 YearsI-58193-A-1
3 Vd. Shankar Lahuraj ManeAYPK00078BAMS MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentReader10.7 YearsI - 77996 - A1
4 Vda. Aparna Abhinandan AdmutheAYPK00592BAMS MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLecturer4.4 YearsI-63909-A-1
5 Vda. Rucha Arvind JoshiAYPK01366BAMS MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLecturer0.5 YearsI-88220-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Akbar Ramjankhan WalandkarAYST01080BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentProfessor13.1 YearsI-47136 A
2 Vd. Manoj Vilas PatilAYST00882BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentProfessor12.6 YearsI-58014-A-1
3 Vd. Sunil Krishna JadhavAYST01262BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentReader13.11 YearsI-44153-A1
4 Vd. Vijay Sarjerao DangeAYST00091BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentReader9.5 YearsI-63946-A
5 Vda. Priyadarshini Vijay HanjeAYST01927B.A.M.S. MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLecturer3.1 YearsI 95273E
6 Vd. Sushant Rajaram JagdaleAYST01906BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLecturer2.6 YearsI-77820-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Dr. Anjali Nitin UpadhyeNAM.Sc.,M.B.A., PGDTQM,Ph.D.Research DepartmentLecturer10.8 YearsNA
2 Mr. Akshay Kumar ChouguleNAM.Sc. BiotechnologyResearch DepartmentLecturer10.0 YearsNA
Sr No.NameQualificationDesignationDepartment
1 Mr. Prashant Shripatrao PatilM.A. M.LibLibrarianLibrary
2 Mr. Yuvraj Shivaji PatilB.LibAssistant LibrarianLibrary
3 Mr. Sagar Sarjerao Shid12thPeonLibrary
4 Mr. Ajit Shivajirao ManeB.comHead ClerkOffice
5 Mr. Vijay Pandurang KhandekarM.A. B.Ed.Senior ClerkOffice
6 Mr. Mahesh Pandhurang SisalB.B.A.Chief AccountantOffice
7 Mr. Satish Shivajirao PatilB.com. M.B.A.AccountantOffice
8 Mr. Rajvardhan Sudhir ShindeB.A.E.D.P. InchargeOther
9 Mr. Nitin Chandrakant KunnureM.B.A.Jr. ClerkOffice
10 Mr. Ravindra Sarjerao Kolekar09thPeonOther
11 Mr. Abhijit Bajarang Pawar10thAttendentSamhita Siddhant
12 Mr. Rajiv Sunil GhorpadeB.Sc.Laboratory TechnicianRachana Sharir
13 Mr. Aniket Himmat PatilB.Sc.Laboratory AssistantRachana Sharir
14 Mr. Amar Mayappa SiddhaB.A.Museum KeeperRachana Sharir
15 Mr. Prathamesh Vilas Waghmode10thLifterRachana Sharir
16 Mrs. Poonam Dharmendra More4thMulti Purpose WorkerRachana Sharir
17 Mr. Hanumant Tukaram ShingareD.M.L.TLaboratory TechnicianKriya Sharir
18 Miss. Tejaswini Vishwanath KalebereBSc. MLTLaboratory AssistantKriya Sharir
19 Mr. Ajay Vilas AmbariB.A.Museum KeeperKriya Sharir
20 Mr. Vaibhav Ananda Lavate10 thPeon or AttendentKriya Sharir
21 Mr. Swapnil Mahadev DesaiB.Sc BotanyLaboratory TechnicianDravyaguna
22 Mr. Vinayak Subhash Vhanmane12thMuseum KeeperDravyaguna
23 Miss. Siddhi Rajaram KharatB.Sc BotanyLaboratory AssistantDravyaguna
24 Mr. Ganesh Pandit Nangare12thMulti Purpose WorkerDravyaguna
25 Mr. Gaurav Pravinkumar RautM. PharmLaboratory TechnicianRasashastra
26 Miss. Shailaja Sarjerao JadhavM.Sc. (Chemistry)Laboratory AssistantRasashastra
27 Mr. Rakesh Rajaram Salunkhe10thPeonRasashastra
28 Mrs. Pranali Pramod PetareB.Sc. D.M.L.T.Laboratory TechnicianRognidan
29 Mrs. Sunita Sunil ShindeB.Sc. D.M.L.T.Laboratory TechnicianRognidan
30 Mrs. Prajkta Kumar BhosaleHSC D.M.L.TLaboratory AssistantRognidan
31 Mrs. Lata Baburao Kurane5thAttendentRognidan
32 Mrs. Priyanka Dipak DananeF.Y. B.Com.Museum KeeperSwasthavritta & Agadtantra
33 Mr. Sandip Sakharam Ware10thAttendentSwasthavritta & Agadtantra
34 Mrs. Reshma Dattatray KambleS.Y. BAAttendentSwasthavritta & Agadtantra
35 Mrs. Lata.Ramesh Sadamate9thAttendentPrasuti Tantra And Stri Roga, Kayachikitsa, Shalya, Shalakya, Panchakarma, Kaumarbhirtya
36 Mrs. Laxmi Ulhas Varne4thAttendentPrasuti Tantra And Stri Roga, Kayachikitsa, Shalya, Shalakya, Panchakarma, Kaumarbhirtya
37 Mr. Anil Vasant Pawar12thMulti Purpose WorkerHerbal Garden
38 Mr. Dhanaji Kondiba MaskeAgri. DiplomaGardenerHerbal Garden
39 Mr. Sandip Mohan Jawale12thMulti Purpose WorkerHerbal Garden
40 Mr. Maruti Namdev PawarB.A.Senior ClerkP.G. Office
41 Mr. Sameer Abdul WankarB.A.Clerk Cum TypistP.G. Office
42 Mr. Yogesh Bajarang MohiteB.ComAccountantP.G. Office
43 Mr. Shivaji Ananda ManeB.A.Jr.ClerkP.G. Office
44 Mr. Vijay Gangaram NangareB.Sc. (Chemistry)Laboratory TechnicianShalya Tantra (PG)
45 Miss. Kajal Sarjerao Dabhade12thLaboratory Assistant / Museum KeeperShalya Tantra (PG)
46 Mr. Chandrakant Mahadeo Ware10thMulti Purpose WorkerShalya Tantra (PG)
47 Mr. Supriya Shrikant GhasteF.Y. B.AMulti Purpose WorkerKayachikitsa (PG)
48 Mrs. Rohini Somnath Kamble9thMulti Purpose WorkerPanchakarma (PG)
49 Mrs. Swati Shridhar Petare5thMulti Purpose WorkerKaumarbhritya (PG)
50 Mrs. Sharmila Pandurang Petare8thMulti Purpose WorkerShalakya Tantra (PG)
51 Mrs. Sangita Ganesh Kurane7thMulti Purpose WorkerStrirog Prasuti Tantra (PG)
52 Mr. Sagar Ranga Jawale4thSweeperOther
53 Mr.Dipak Vittal OlekarB.A.ClerkOffice
Sr No.NameQualificationDesignationDepartment
1 Vd. Vasudeva Murthy ArikereM.D. (Kayachikitsa)SuperintendentHospital Staff
2 Vda. Vijaymala Satish ChouguleM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Dept. SuperintendentHospital Staff
3 Vd. Parag Narayan DeshmukheM.D. (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantHospital Staff
4 Vd. Dattatrya Sampat NikamM.D. (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantHospital Staff
5 Vda. Smita Vitthal LokhandeM.D. (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantHospital Staff
6 Vda. Rupali Ramdas PatilM.D. (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantHospital Staff
7 Vda. Varsha Sadashiv KhotM.D. (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantHospital Staff
8 Vd. Sushant Tanaji KanaseM.D. (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantHospital Staff
9 Vda. Sujata Deepak KateM.S. (Shalakya Tantra) Ph.DConsultantHospital Staff
10 Vd. Jayvant Vasant KharatM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)ConsultantHospital Staff
11 Vda. Pournima Vilas FasaleM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)ConsultantHospital Staff
12 Vd. Sagar Sarjerao KumbharM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)ConsultantHospital Staff
13 Vda. Madhuri Tukaram TirmareM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)ConsultantHospital Staff
14 Vd. Mahesh Mahavir ChouguleM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)ConsultantHospital Staff
15 Vd. Nareshkumar Keshav BabarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)ConsultantHospital Staff
16 Vda.Deepika Rhuturaj PatilBAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)ConsultantHospital Staff
17 Vd. Ranjeet Balasaheb RupnarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)ConsultantHospital Staff
18 Vda. Gauri Ramesh HukkeriM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)ConsultantHospital Staff
19 Vd. Dilip Vitthal KatareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)ConsultantLabour Room
20 Vd. Tinku-Ganesh Prabhu KhalacheM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)ConsultantLabour Room
21 Vda. Radha Harshad PhadnisM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)ConsultantLabour Room
22 Vda. Sayali Vijaykumar PashteM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)ConsultantLabour Room
23 Vda. Dipali Deshbhushan SawaleMS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)ConsultantLabour Room
24 Vd.Pravinkumar Ramchandra ThombareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)ConsultantLabour Room
25 Vda. Alaknanda Damodar KulkarniM.D (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantPanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
26 Vda. Archana Suhas WadkarM.D. (Panchkarma)ConsultantPanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
27 Vd. Shankar Lahuraj ManeM.D. (Panchkarma)ConsultantPanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
28 Vda. Aparna Abhinandan AdmutheM.D. (Panchkarma)ConsultantPanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
29 Vda. Rucha Arvind JoshiM.D. (Panchkarma)ConsultantPanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
30 Vd. Akbar Ramjankhan WalandkarM.S. (Shalya Tantra)ConsultantStaff of Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
31 Vd. Manoj Vilas PatilM.S. (Shalya Tantra)ConsultantStaff of Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
32 Vd. Sunil Krishna JadhavM.S. (Shalya Tantra)ConsultantStaff of Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
33 Vd. Vijay Sarjerao DangeM.S. (Shalya Tantra)ConsultantStaff of Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
34 Vda. Priyadarshini Vijay HanjeM.S. (Shalya Tantra)ConsultantStaff of Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
35 Vd. Sushant Rajaram JagdaleM.S. (Shalya Tantra)ConsultantStaff of Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
36 Vd. Sanjay Shivaji JadhavM.D. (Swasthavritta)ConsultantHospital Staff
37 Vda. Ashwini Appaso KhotM.D. (Swasthavritta)ConsultantHospital Staff
38 Vda. Radhika Ravindra ChouguleM.D. (Swasthavritta)ConsultantHospital Staff
39 Vd. Vasudeva Murthy ArikereM.D. (Kayachikitsa)ConsultantHospital Staff
40 Vda. Priyanka Bhanudas AnuseB.A.M.SE.M.OHospital Staff
41 Vda. Aparna Shivaji SawantB.A.M.SE.M.O.Hospital Staff
42 Vd. Milind Monish KambleB.A.M.S.R.M.O.Hospital Staff
43 Vd. Deepak Narayan SuryawanshiB.A.M.SR.M.O.Hospital Staff
44 Vd. Pankaj Prakash ShahB.A.M.SR.M.O.Hospital Staff
45 Vda. Sanjivani Dilip KatareB.A.M.SR.M.O.Hospital Staff
46 Vd. Bhartesh Bhupal WadkarB.A.M.SR.M.O.Hospital Staff
47 Vda. Kalyani Baban BhandareB.A.M.SR.S.O.Hospital Staff
48 Vda. Sonali Babasaheb MoreB.A.M.SR.S.OHospital Staff
49 Vda. Sonal Sanjay PatilB.A.M.S.R.S.O.Hospital Staff
50 Vda. Komal Akshay PatilB.A.M.SR.S.O.Hospital Staff
51 Mr. Vishal Vijaykant KambleGNMAsst. MatronHospital Staff
52 Mr. Maheshwar Shrikant JoshiB.Sc NursingMatronHospital Staff
53 Mrs. Rupali Chandrakant TomakeG.N.MAsst. MatronHospital Staff
54 Miss. Ashwini Dayanand AwaleG.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
55 Mr. Kabir Vasant BhandareG.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
56 Mrs. Vanita Goutam KambleA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
57 Mrs. Payal Arun TomakeA.N.MStaff NurseHospital Staff
58 Mr. Moreshwer Shrikant JoshiG.N.M.Staff Nurse MaleHospital Staff
59 Mrs. Kalpana Jagannath KhotG.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
60 Miss. Manju Balaso GhasteG.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
61 Mrs. Nilofor Jamal AwateA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
62 Mrs. Ashwini Raghunath SalunkheA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
63 Mrs. Kavita Madhukar ShendgeA.N.MStaff NurseHospital Staff
64 Mrs. Swati Sunil VirbhaktA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
65 Mrs. Pooja Goutam SadanandA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
66 Mrs. Jyoti Prakash KambleA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
67 Mrs.Jyoti Vicky ShindeA.N.MStaff NurseHospital Staff
68 Mrs. Varsha Manik TomakeA.N.MStaff NurseHospital Staff
69 Mrs. Rohini Sunil PandhareG.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
70 Mrs. Archana Dipak PatilA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
71 Mrs. Neeta Shivaji DabadeA.N.MStaff NurseHospital Staff
72 Smt. Tanuja Dilip KambleA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
73 Mrs. Varsha Prakash BansodeA.N.MStaff NurseHospital Staff
74 Mrs.Varsha Pratik LokhandeA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
75 Mrs. Pratiksha Rohit DhaleA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
76 Mr. Abdurauff Nasiruain MujawarG.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
77 Mrs. Sunayna Vijay ZapateA.N.MStaff NurseHospital Staff
78 Mrs. Shubhada Shivaji ManeA.N.M.Staff NurseHospital Staff
79 Mr. Sanjay Mura Gavade9thWardboyHospital Staff
80 Mr. Amol Vilas Maske10thWardboyHospital Staff
81 Mr. Prashant Pandurang Ware10thWardboyHospital Staff
82 Mr. Santosh Ananda Gavade10thWardboyHospital Staff
83 Mrs. Jayashri Pandurang Khandare5thAyaHospital Staff
84 Mrs. Shubhangi Uttam Parase7thAyaHospital Staff
85 Mrs. Bebi Kanif Pol9thAyaHospital Staff
86 Mrs. Rani Maruti Gaikwad2ndAyaHospital Staff
87 Mrs. Nirmala Simon Kamble8thAyaHospital Staff
88 Mrs. Vanita Vishnu Thorat6thAyaHospital Staff
89 Smt. Sunita Sarjerao Londhe4thAyaHospital Staff
90 Mrs. Laxmi Arvind Pol2thAyaHospital Staff
91 Smt. Rohini Raju Ghevade7thAyaHospital Staff
92 Vd. Mahesh Prabhakar InamdarM.D.Pharmacy ManagerTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
93 Mr. Suryakant Anandrao PatilD.PharmPharmacistHospital Staff
94 Miss. Krutika Anil GhasteD. PharmPharmacistHospital Staff
95 Mr. Mahavir Paygonda PatilD. PharmPharmacistHospital Staff
96 Mr. Madhuri Prakash KolekarD. PharmPharmacistHospital Staff
97 Mrs. Swati Torappa Kamble9thDresserHospital Staff
98 Mr. Ramchandra Bandu PejeB.ScDresserHospital Staff
99 Mr. Rajaram Sadashiv ShidB.A.Store KeeperHospital Staff
100 Mrs. Vaishali Vijay FasaleB.Sc.ClerkHospital Staff
101 Mr. Pravin Mansingrao PatilB.A.ClerkHospital Staff
102 Mr. Ravindra Bapu KuraneB.A.ClerkHospital Staff
103 Miss. Ashwini Chandrakant ShindeB.A.ClerkHospital Staff
104 Mrs. Jyoti Dhanajay GramopadhyeB.Com.ClerkHospital Staff
105 Mrs. Komal Ashok HakeMBA.ClerkHospital Staff
106 Mrs. Sunita Rajaram ShirtodeB.Com.ClerkHospital Staff
107 Mrs. Shobha Vilas KachareB.ComClerkHospital Staff
108 Mr. Vishal Jagannath JadhavB.A.ClerkHospital Staff
109 Mr.Namdev Vasant ManeB.ComClerkHospital Staff
110 Mr. Sachin Vilas Kale12thDarkroom AttendantHospital Staff
111 Mr. Sharada Bhopal WaghmareOptham Tech.OT. AttendantHospital Staff
112 Dr. Vikas Tukaram KambleM.B.B.S. M.D. MedicineMedicine SpecialistModern Medical Staff
113 Dr. Ajit Lalchandra MehtaM.B.B.S. M.S.Surgical SpecialistModern Medical Staff
114 Dr. Vipul Prakash GuravMS Gynac & ObstricObstetrician and GyanecologistModern Medical Staff
115 Dr. Harshal Dinkar ManeM.B.B.S D.AAnaesthesiologistModern Medical Staff
116 Dr. Prashant Shivaji PatilM.B.B.S, D.C.HPediatricianModern Medical Staff
117 Dr. Shashikant Raghunath ManeM.B.B.S. D.M.R.ERadiologistModern Medical Staff
118 Dr. Rohit Shivaji KadamM.D. PathologistPathologistModern Medical Staff
119 Dr. Suhas Yashwant JoshiM.B.B.S. D.O.M.S.OpthalmologistModern Medical Staff
120 Dr. Aparna Dipak SuryawanshiB.D.SDentistModern Medical Staff
121 Mr. Vijay Prakash PatilITIElectricianOther
122 Mr. Atul Dilip WareX-Ray Tech.X-Ray Tech.Modern Medical Staff
123 Dr. Arsiya Najir JamadarB.P.TH.PhysiotherapistModern Medical Staff
124 Vd. Riyaj Kasam PatelB.A.M.S.RegistrarHospital Staff
125 Vd. Sadhana Sopan WaghmodeB.A.M.S.RegistrarHospital Staff
126 Vd. Sarvesh Suhas SomanB.A.M.SRegistrarHospital Staff
127 Vd. Rutuja Dipak LigadeB.A.M.S.RegistrarHospital Staff
128 Vd. Abhijeet Dattatray SawantB.A.M.S.RegistrarHospital Staff
129 Vd. Rupali Dharmpal PatilB.A.M.S.RegistrarHospital Staff
130 Vd. Kiran Ashok PawarB.A.M.S.RegistrarHospital Staff
131 Vd. Nitin Prakash ParitB.A.M.SRegistrarHospital Staff
132 Vd. Kajal Arun GaikwadB.A.M.S.H.O. PanchkarmPanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
133 Mrs. Soniya Mahesh KumbharA.N.M.Panchkarma NursePanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
134 Mr. Omkar Shivaji Kamble9thP.K. Asist. MalePanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
135 Mr. Ganesh Kamalakar Kamble10thP.K. Asist MalePanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
136 Mrs. Nikita Devanand Kamble9thP.K. Asist. FemalePanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
137 Mrs. Vidhya Shivkumar Habale10thP.K. Asist FemalePanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
138 Mr. Chandrakant Ananda KambleB.A Bp. EdYoga TeacherPanchakarm Therapy Section OPD/IPD
139 Mr. Sanket Balasaheb Parit/Bhosale12th ScienceOT. AttendantStaff OT Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
140 Mrs. Mumtaj Mehboob JahagirdarOT TechnicianOT NurseStaff OT Operation Theatre and Ksharsutra Therapy
141 Mrs. Punam Rajaram SatheA.N.M.Mid wifeLabour Room
142 Mr. Girishkumar Shivling SharanatheM.S.C Medical Micro Bio.MicrobiologistClinical laboratory
143 Miss. Jyoti Rajaram KhotD.M.L.TLab Tech.Clinical laboratory
144 Mr. Mandar Bhanudas KuraneD.M.L.T.Lab Tech.Clinical laboratory
145 Mr. Avinash Arun MenganeB.Com.Lab. AttendantClinical Laboratory
146 Mrs.Ujwala Sudhir Jadhav10thPharmacy AttendentTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
147 Mrs. Reshma Khalil Malgave1stWorkerTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
148 Smt. Shobha Manik Tomake1stWorkerTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
149 Miss. Shailaja Sarjerao JadhavM.ScAnalytical ChemistTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
150 Mr. Vaibhav Dinkar KumbharB PharmaPharmacologistTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
151 Mr. Gaurav Pravinkumar RautM. PharmaPharmacognosistTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
152 Mr. Shubham Maruti ManeB.ScBiochemistTeaching Pharmacy and Quality Testing Laboratory
153 Mr. Ulhas Pandurang Varane8thGardnerOther
154 Mr. Omkar Dattatraya Nalwade12thWatchmanOther
155 Mr. Umesh Shivaji GhabakB.ComWatchmanOther
156 Mr. Uday Vitthal Anuse8thWatchmanOther
157 Mrs. Ranjana Dishod Waghmare5thSweeperOther
158 Mr. Sunil Ranga Javale5thSweeperOther
159 Mr. Kisan Vasant Javale5thSweeperOther
160 Mr. Reema Ankush Javale3rdSweeperOther
161 Mr. Vikas Balasaheb Patil2ndPlumberOther
162 Mrs. Chanchal Sarjerao Ghaste5thKitchen AttendantOther
163 Mrs. Mangal Vitthal Avghade5thKitchen AttendantOther
164 Mrs. Dhanshri Vasant Chougule12thKitchen AttendantOther
165 Mrs. Jayashri Dipak Pol5thKitchen AttendantOther
166 Mr. Anil Jaysing Basugade12thLaundry Man/ WasherOther
167 Mr. Gorkh Ramchandra Shinde10thLaundry Man/ WasherOther
168 Mr. Pradeepkumar Kashinath Jadhav10thDriverOther
169 Mr. Omkar Uttam Dange9thDriverOther
170 Mr. Suraj Shivaji Kadam10thDriverOther
171 Mr. Abhijeet Dinkar ThoratDEEP.R.OOther
172 Mr. Siddhanath Hambirrao MadaneB.A.P.R.OOther
173 Mr. Aliasagar Niruddhin Mulla10thBone SetterOther
174 Mrs. Jyoti Bharat Lohar12thMasseurOther
175 Mr. Santosh Baburao Jadhav12thMasseurOther